Staff Login

Access Parent Portal



Online - Class Search List

Online - Class Search List


Use the filters below to display specific classes





    Session State Name Sport Start Date
Register Fall OH Akron D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Spring OH Akron D1-3 Thursday Cheer 02/09/23
Register Fall OH Akron D4 (Try Out Team) Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Spring OH Akron D4 Thursday Cheer 02/09/23
Register Fall OH Bowling Green D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Spring OH Bowling Green D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 02/07/23
Register Fall OH Bowling Green D4 (Try Out Team) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Spring OH Bowling Green D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/07/23
Register Spring OH Butler Co. D1-3 Monday Cheer 02/06/23
Register Fall OH Butler Co. D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Spring OH Butler Co. D4 (Try Out Only) Monday Cheer 02/06/23
Register Fall OH Butler Co. D4 (Try Out Only) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Canton D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall OH Canton D4 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Canton D5 (Tryout Only) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Chillicothe D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Chillicothe D4 (Try Out Team) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Dayton D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall OH Defiance D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall OH Defiance D4 (Try-Out Team) Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall OH Dublin D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Dublin D4 (Try-Out Team) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Elyria D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Elyria D4 (Try Out Team) Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Fairborn D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Grove City D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Huber Heights D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Huber Heights D4 (Try Out Team) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Lake Co. D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall OH Madison Twp D1 & 2 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Madison Twp D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Madison Twp D4 (Try Out Team) Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Madison Twp Exceptional Athletes Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Mansfield D1-3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Mansfield D4 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Montgomery County D1-3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Montgomery County D4 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Montgomery County D5 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Piqua D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Piqua D4 (Try Out Team) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Preble Co. D1 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Preble Co. D4 (Try Out Team) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Sandusky D1 & D3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Sandusky D2 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Sandusky D4 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Sandusky D5 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Sidney D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Sidney D4 (By TryOut only) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Toledo D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Troy D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Van Wert D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Waverly D1 (Tuesday) Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Waverly D2-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall OH Waverly D4 (Try Out Team) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Worthington D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall OH Worthington D4 (Try Out Team) Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22