Online - Class Search List


Use the filters below to display specific classes





    State Class Name Sport Start Date
MI Wyoming D4 Sunday Cheer 01/05/2020
IN NWI 6,7 - Sunday Cheer 01/16/2020
TN Knoxville Tumbling- Saturday Tumbling 01/18/2020
IN South East Indy D4, 5 Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
IN P-Town Elite D5 Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
IN Anderson D5 & D6 Elite Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
KY Elizabethtown D5 Elite Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
IN Indy Shining Stars Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
MS DC Dragons D5-7 Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
MI Mishawaka D5-D6 Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
TN Knoxville D4-7 Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
IN Valpo D5 Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
IN JC Heat Sunday Tumbling Tumbling 01/19/2020
IN Plymouth D5 Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
TN MT Xtreme D4 & 5- Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
IN Anderson Elite Tumbling Cheer 01/19/2020
TN MT Xtreme Tumbling- Sunday Tumbling 01/19/2020
IN Franklin JC Heat D4,5,6 - Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
MS DC Dragons Beg, Int. & Adv. Belts Sunday Karate 01/19/2020
AL Huntsville Elite D5 & 6 Sunday Cheer 01/19/2020
IN Rensselaer- D1-D3 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Columbus D1-3 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Goshen D1-D4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
AL Decatur D1-4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Merrillville D1-D3 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Muncie D1-D3 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Mishawaka D1-D4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Oak Ridge D1-4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Rochester D1-D3 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN P-Town D1-D4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Anderson Monday D1-D4 Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Powell D1-3 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Hammond D1-D3 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Pendleton D1-D4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Jefferson City D4- Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Cordova D1-4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
IN Shelbyville D1-4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Fayette Co. Tumbling Monday Tumbling 01/20/2020
OH Dayton D1-D3 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Fayette Co. Elite D5 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Fayette Co. Exceptional Athletes Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN West Knox D1-4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Dyersburg D1-4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
MS DC Dragons D2 Flames & D3 Fire- Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
MS DC Dragons Beg & Int. Mondays Karate 01/20/2020
IN South Bend D1-4 Monday Cheer 01/20/2020
TN Selmer D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN New Albany D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
TN Knoxville D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
TN Fayette Co. D1-4 Tuesdays Cheer 01/21/2020
TN Tipton Co. D4&5- Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
AL Decatur Tumbling- Tuesday Tumbling 01/21/2020
TN Maryville D1-3 Tuesdays Cheer 01/21/2020
AL Decatur Elite D5- Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
MS DC Dragons D1 Little Dragons & D4 Blaze- Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
KY Elizabethtown D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
TN Bartlett D1-4 Tuesdays Cheer 01/21/2020
IN Valpo D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
TN Cleveland D1-4 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN Lafayette D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN Warsaw D1-4 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN Anderson Tumbling Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN Anderson D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN Roselawn D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
MS DC Dragons Beg, Int. & Adv. Belts Tuesdays Karate 01/21/2020
IN Martinsville D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN LaGrange D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN Washington D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 01/21/2020
IN NCI Elite D5-D6 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
TN Memphis Tumbling-Wednesday Tumbling 01/22/2020
IN Franklin D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
TN MT Xtreme D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
TN Cleveland Tumbling- Wednesday Tumbling 01/22/2020
TN Dayton D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
KY Shepherdsville D1-4 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
TN Cleveland Elite D5 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
TN Memphis D4- Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
IN Hobart D1-D4 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
IN Muncie Tumbling Wednesday Tumbling 01/22/2020
IN Speedway D5-6 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
IN Muncie D4-D5 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
IN Decatur Twp. D1-4 Wednesday Cheer 01/22/2020
IN Hendricks Co D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Chattanooga D4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Washington D4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Hammond D4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN LC Elite Thursday D5 Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Hixson D1-3 Thursdays Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Logansport D1-3 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Roselawn Thursday Tumbling Tumbling 01/23/2020
IN Washington Tumble Thursday Tumbling 01/23/2020
IN Chesterton D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
MS DC Dragons D2 Sparks & D1 Mini Dragons Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
MS DC Dragons Beg, Int. & Adv. Belts Thursdays Karate 01/23/2020
IN Anderson D1 D2 & D3 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Elkhart D1-4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
AL Huntsville D1-4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Memphis D1-3 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
KY Bardstown D1-3 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Richmond D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Indy Shining Stars Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Michigan City D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Tipton Co. D1-3 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Deane Hill D1-4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Jefferson City D1-3 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Bartlett/Cordova Beginner & Intermediate Belts- Thursday Karate 01/23/2020
TN Southern Intensity Elite D5 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Sevierville D1-4 Thursdays Cheer 01/23/2020
TN Jackson D1-4 Thursdays Cheer 01/23/2020
IN South East Indy D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
IN Plymouth D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 01/23/2020
KY Lexington D1-3 Friday Cheer 01/24/2020
TN West Knox Exceptional Athletes- Friday Cheer 01/24/2020
KY Florence/Erlanger D1-3 Friday Cheer 01/24/2020
TN Deane Hill Elite D5- Friday Cheer 01/24/2020
IN SEI Cheernastics - Saturday Tumbling 01/25/2020
IN Portage Cheernastics - Saturday Tumbling 01/25/2020
MS DC Dragons Beg, Int. & Adv. Belts Saturday Karate 01/25/2020
IN Speedway D4 Saturday Cheer 01/25/2020
IN Rochester Tumbling Sunday Tumbling 01/26/2020
MI BCP D5-D7 Cheer 01/26/2020
MI Birch Run D7 Sunday Cheer 01/26/2020
IN Rochester D4-D5 Sunday Cheer 01/26/2020
MI Bay City Sparring Monday Karate 01/27/2020
MI Standish Tumbling Monday CFA Tumbling 01/27/2020
MI Houghton Lake D1-D3 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
MI Standish D5/D6 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
IN Greenfield D1-D3 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
TN Henderson D1-3 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
MI Cadillac D5 Cheer 01/27/2020
MI Birch Run D5-D6 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
MI Bay City All Ranks Monday Karate 01/27/2020
TN Nashville D1-3 Mondays Cheer 01/27/2020
TN Chattanooga D1-3 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
TN Spring Hill/Columbia D1-4 Mondays Cheer 01/27/2020
IN Speedway D1-3 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
TN Bolivar D1-3 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
TN Athens D1-3 Monday Cheer 01/27/2020
MI Bay City D2 Cheer 01/28/2020
MI Birch Run D2-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
MI Bay City D1 Cheer 01/28/2020
TN Athens D4 & 5- Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
MI Traverse City D5-D6 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
MI Mt. Pleasant All Ranks Karate 01/28/2020
MI Millington D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
MI Caro D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
IN Evansville D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
MI Alpena D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
MI Harrison D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
TN Clarksville Tumbling-Tuesdays Tumbling 01/28/2020
MI Birch Run D1 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
MI Bay City D3-D4 Tuesday Cheer 01/28/2020
KY Jeffersontown (J-Town) D1-3 Wednesdays Cheer 01/29/2020
MI Owosso D1-D3 Cheer 01/29/2020
MI Midland D1- D4 Cheer 01/29/2020
MI Houghton Lake All Ranks Wednesday Karate 01/29/2020
MI Saginaw D5 Wednesday Cheer 01/29/2020
MI Standish D1-D4 Wednesday Cheer 01/29/2020
MI Marquette D1-D4 Wednesday Cheer 01/29/2020
MI Saginaw D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 01/30/2020
MI Ithaca D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 01/30/2020
MI Petoskey D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 01/30/2020
MI Oscoda D1-D3 Thursdays Cheer 01/30/2020
MI Traverse City D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 01/30/2020
MI Newberry D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 01/30/2020
TN Clarksville D1-4 Thursdays Cheer 01/30/2020
MI Mt. Pleasant D1-D3 Cheer 01/30/2020
MI St. Ignace D1-D3 Cheer 01/30/2020
MI Westland D4-D7 Saturday Cheer 02/01/2020
MI Mt Clemens D6 & D7 Sunday Cheer 02/01/2020
MI Westland Tumbling Saturday Prestige Tumbling 02/01/2020
MI GHS D4 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Wyoming D4 Tumbling Sunday Prestige Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI GR D7 Tumbling Sunday Prestige Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Roseville D7 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI GHS D4 Tumbling Sunday Prestige Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Richland D4 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Monroe Tumbling Sunday Prestige Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Middleville D5 & D6 Tuesday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Greater Lansing Tumbling Sunday Prestige Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Greater Lansing D5-D7 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Kent Hills Tumbling Sunday CFA Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Kent Hills D4-D6 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI SWI D5-D7 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI SWI D5-D7 Tumbling Sunday CFA Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Niles D5 & D6 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI TTE D5 Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Warren Tumbling Sunday W/A+ Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Dearborn Heights D4-D7 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Big Rapids D5/D6 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI GR D7 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Kentwood D3 & D4 Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Dearborn Heights Tumbling Prestige Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Battle Creek D5 Tumbling Sunday CFA Tumbling 02/02/2020
MI Battle Creek D4 & D5 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI PIA D4-D7 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Monroe D5 & D6 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Portage Tumbling Cheer 02/02/2020
MI PiA Tumbling Sunday CFA Tumbling 02/02/2020
OH Sandusky D1-3 & 5 Sunday Cheer 02/02/2020
MI Bay City D5-D8 Cheer 02/02/2020
MI PIA Advanced Tumbling Sunday CFA Tumbling 02/02/2020
PA Beaver D2-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Fruitport D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Lansing All Ranks Monday Karate 02/03/2020
MI Caledonia D1-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
IN Indy X-Force Monday X-Force 02/03/2020
MI Kentwood D1-D2 Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Bay City Tumbling Cheer 02/03/2020
PA Kittanning D4-D5 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
PA Jefferson D3-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Roseville D5-D6 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Allendale D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Clarkston D1-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Grandville D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Sturgis D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
OH Dublin D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Hartford D3 & D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Highland D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
PA South Fayette D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Gaylord D1-D4 Cheer 02/03/2020
PA Butler D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
OH Fairborn D1-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
OH Hilliard D1-3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI South Lyon D1-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Wyandotte D6 Tumbling Monday Tumbling 02/03/2020
MI Alanson D1-D3 Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Wyandotte D6 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Watervliet All Ranks Karate 02/03/2020
MI Battle Creek D1-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
OH Huber Heights All Ranks Monday Karate 02/03/2020
OH Findlay D1-3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI St Johns D1-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Richland D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
OH Butler Co. D1-3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Westland D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Otsego D1-D3 Cheer 02/03/2020
MI WCE Tumbling Monday W/ Prestige Tumbling 02/03/2020
OH Eaton D1-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
OH VanWert D1-3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Niles D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI WCE D4 & D5 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Onyx Elite D7 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Montague D1-D4 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Warren D5 & D7 Monday Cheer 02/03/2020
MI Battle Creek All Ranks Tuesday Karate 02/04/2020
MI Sterling Heights D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
OH Sidney D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Eastpointe All Ranks Tuesday Karate 02/04/2020
MI Westland All Ranks Tuesday Karate 02/04/2020
OH Piqua D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Grand Haven D1- D4 Cheer 02/04/2020
OH Colerain D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
OH Toledo D1-3 Monday Cheer 02/04/2020
OH Chillicothe D1-4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Sault Ste. Marie D1-D3 Cheer 02/04/2020
OH Brook Park D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Coopersville D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI West Branch D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Berkley D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Grand Haven All Ranks Karate 02/04/2020
OH Bowling Green D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
OH Ohio Elite D5 - Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Three Rivers All Ranks Tuesday Karate 02/04/2020
MI South Rock D2 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI GR D5 & D6 Tumbling Tuesday Prestige Cheer 02/04/2020
IN Richmond X-Force Tuesday X-Force 02/04/2020
MI Greater Lansing Tumbling Tuesday Prestige Tumbling 02/04/2020
MI Niles D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
PA Butler D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Kent City D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Jackson D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Kenowa Hills All Ranks Tuesday Karate 02/04/2020
MI Southgate D4 & D6 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI St Clair Shores D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
OH Huber Heights D1-4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
PA Murrrysville D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Greater Lansing D3 & D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Forest Hills D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Garden City D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI GR D5 & D6 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Monroe All Ranks Tuesday Karate 02/04/2020
MI Mt Clemens D5 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Warren D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Lowell D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/04/2020
MI Sault Ste. Marie D4 & D5 Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Otsego D4 Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Cadillac D1-D3 Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Linden D1-D4 Cheer 02/05/2020
PA Washington D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
PA West Hills D1-D2 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
PA Jefferson D1-D2 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
PA Fox Chapel D4-D5 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
PA Forest Hills D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
IN Anderson X-Force Wednesday X-Force 02/05/2020
PA Washington D4 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
OH Lima D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Fruitport All Ranks Wednesday Karate 02/05/2020
MI Warren D6 & D8 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Caro All Ranks Wednesday Karate 02/05/2020
MI WCE D6 & D7 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI WCE Tumbling Wednesday W/ Prestige Tumbling 02/05/2020
MI Wyandotte D4-D5 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Wyandotte D5 Tumbling Wednesday Prestige Tumbling 02/05/2020
MI Wyoming D1-D3 Cheer 02/05/2020
OH Canton D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Taylor D5 & D6 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Sturgis ALL RANKS-WEDNESDAY Karate 02/05/2020
MI Hartford D1 & D2 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Greater Lansing D1 & D2 Power D3 & D4 Passion Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Lapeer D1-D4 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Middleville D1-D4 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Monroe D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Clinton Township All Ranks Wednesday Karate 02/05/2020
MI Hartford D3 & D4 Tumbling Wednesday CFA Tumbling 02/05/2020
MI Howell D1-D4 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
OH Centerville D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Brighton D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Livonia D1-D4 Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Big Rapids D1-D4 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Boyne City D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Big Rapids All Ranks Wednesday Karate 02/05/2020
MI Taylor Tumbling Wednesday Prestige Tumbling 02/05/2020
OH Worthington D1-4 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI East Grand Rapids D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
OH Troy All Ranks Wednesday Karate 02/05/2020
MI Wayland D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
OH Mansfield All Ranks Wednesday Karate 02/05/2020
OH Mansfield D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 02/05/2020
MI Lowell All Ranks Wednesday Karate 02/05/2020
MI Chesaning D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
PA Apollo D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Mt Clemens Tumbling Thursday A+ Tumbling 02/06/2020
MI Mt Clemens D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Three Rivers D1-D4 Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Rockford D1-D3 Thursday Session 1 Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Monroe D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Kenowa Hills D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
PA North Hills D1Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
PA North Hills D2- D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Eastpointe D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
PA North Huntingdon D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
OH Elyria D1-3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
PA Kittanning D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Dearborn Heights D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Taylor All Ranks Thursday Karate 02/06/2020
PA Dubois D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
PA Slippery Rock D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Orchard View D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Chesaning Sparring Thursday Karate 02/06/2020
OH Fairborn All Ranks Thursday Karate 02/06/2020
MI Greater Lansing D2 Passion D1-D3 Pride Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
OH Eaton All Ranks Thursday Karate 02/06/2020
OH East Dayton D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
PA CF Tumbling Feb/March Tumbling 02/06/2020
MI Montague All Ranks Thursday Karate 02/06/2020
MI Southgate D3 & D5 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI South Rock D1 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Warren D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
PA Uniontown D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI RSC D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
OH Akron D1-3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Wyoming All Ranks Thursday Karate 02/06/2020
MI Chesaning All Ranks Thursday Karate 02/06/2020
MI Wyandotte D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
OH Troy D1-4 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
OH Warren D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Portage D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/06/2020
MI Warren D1-D3 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
PA North Huntingdon D4 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
MI Garden City All Ranks Friday Karate 02/07/2020
PA Fox Chapel D1-D3 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
OH Madison Twp. D1-3 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
MI Plainwell All Ranks Friday Karate 02/07/2020
MI Perry All Ranks Friday Karate 02/07/2020
MI Monroe D1-D3 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
MI Roseville D1-D4 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
PA Beaver D1-D3 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
MI Taylor D1-D4 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
PA Westmoreland D1-D3 Friday Cheer 02/07/2020
PA West Hills D3-D6 Sunday Cheer 02/09/2020
PA North Huntingdon D5- D6 Sunday Cheer 02/09/2020
PA North Hills D4-D7 Sunday Cheer 02/09/2020
OH Butler Co. D4-5 Sunday Cheer 02/09/2020
PA Erie D1-D5 Sunday Cheer 02/09/2020
PA Ambridge D5 Sunday Cheer 02/09/2020
PA Beaver D4-D5 Sunday Cheer 02/09/2020
PA Beaver D6-D7 Sunday Cheer 02/09/2020
PA Roxborough D1-D3 Monday Cheer 02/10/2020
MI Birch Run Tumbling Tuesday CFA Tumbling 02/11/2020
PA Pottstown D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 02/11/2020
PA Wallingford D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/11/2020
OH Cincinatti X-Force X-Force 02/11/2020
PA Boyertown D3-D5 Tuesday Cheer 02/11/2020
MI Lansing Conditioning Flex 02/11/2020
MI Ionia D1-D4 Tuesday Cheer 02/11/2020
MI Hudsonville All Ranks Tuesday Karate 02/11/2020
NJ Southampton D1-D3 Cheer 02/12/2020
PA Scranton D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 02/12/2020
DE Wilmington D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/13/2020
PA Levittown D1-4 Thursday Cheer 02/13/2020
PA Boyertown D1-D2 Thursday Cheer 02/13/2020
PA Reading D1-4 Thursday Cheer 02/13/2020
PA Bethlehem D1-D4 Thursday Cheer 02/13/2020
PA Yeadon D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/13/2020
MI Birch Run Tumbling Thursday CFA Tumbling 02/13/2020
MI Hudsonville D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 02/13/2020
OH Columbus X-Force Thursday X-Force 02/13/2020
OH Cleveland X-Force Friday X-Force 02/14/2020
PA West Grove D4 Saturday Cheer 02/15/2020
PA West Grove D1-D3 Saturday Cheer 02/15/2020
TN Memphis X-Force -Mondays X-Force 02/17/2020
TN Clarksville X-Force Tuesday X-Force 02/18/2020
TN MT Xtreme X-Force -Tuesday X-Force 02/18/2020
TN Knoxville X-Force -Tuesdays Cheer 02/18/2020
TN Jackson X-Force Wednesday X-Force 02/19/2020
MI Niles Tumbling Tuesday CFA Tumbling 02/25/2020
MI Niles Tumbling Wednesday CFA Tumbling 02/26/2020