Online - Class Search List


Use the filters below to display specific classes





    Session State Name Sport Start Date
Register Fall OH Akron D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Akron D4 (Try Out Team) Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Alanson D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Alanson D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Allendale D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/01/22
Register Fall MI Alpena D1-D2 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Alpena D3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Alpena D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA Ambridge D1 Friday Cheer 09/09/22
Register Fall PA Ambridge D2-D3 Friday Cheer 09/09/22
Register Fall PA Ambridge D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA Ambridge D5-D6 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall IN Anderson D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Anderson D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Anderson D3 Strike Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Anderson D4 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Anderson D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall IN Anderson D5/D6/D7 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall IN Angola D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall PA Apollo D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall PA Apollo D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall TN Athens D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall TN Athens D4 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Auburn D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall MI Bad Axe D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall TN Bartlett D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall MI Battle Creek D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Battle Creek D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Battle Creek Elite D5 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Battle Creek Elite D6 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Bay City D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall MI Bay City D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Bay City Elite D5 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Bay City Elite D6-D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI BCP D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI BCP D5-D6 Elite Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA Beaver D1-D2 Friday Cheer 09/09/22
Register Fall PA Beaver D3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA Beaver D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA Beaver D5-D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Beaverton D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall PA Bethlehem D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall PA Bethlehem D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MN Big Lake/Monticello - Monday Cheer 09/21/22
Register Fall MI Big Rapids D1-D2 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Big Rapids D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Big Rapids D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Big Rapids Elite D5-D6 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Birch Run D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/29/22
Register Fall MI Birch Run D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall MI Birch Run Elite D5-D6 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MN Bloomington Cheer 09/19/22
Register Fall KY Bowling Green D1-3 Sundays Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall OH Bowling Green D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Bowling Green D4 (Try Out Team) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall PA Boyertown D1-D2 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall PA Boyertown D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall PA Boyertown D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall PA Boyertown D5 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Brighton D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/21/22
Register Fall MI Brighton D4 Sunday Cheer 09/18/22
Register Fall MI Brighton D5 Elite Sunday Cheer 09/18/22
Register Fall IN Brook D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Brook D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MN Brooklyn Park - Wednesday Cheer 09/21/22
Register Fall MN Buffalo - Thursday Cheer 09/22/22
Register Fall OH Butler Co. D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Butler Co. D4 (Try Out Only) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall PA Butler D1-D2 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall PA Butler D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall PA Butler D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall PA Butler D5 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Cadillac D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Cadillac D4 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Cadillac D5 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Caledonia D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Canton D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall OH Canton D4 (Try Out Team) Wednesday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Canton D5 (Tryout Only) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Caro D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall MI Caro D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall IN Cass Co D1-D2 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN Cass Co D3- Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Cass Co D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MN Champlin - Monday Cheer 09/19/22
Register Fall MN Champlin AAA - ELITE - Wednesday Cheer 09/21/22
Register Fall TN Chattanooga D1-3 Tuesdays Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Chattanooga D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall TN Chattanooga D5 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall TN Chattanooga Exceptional Athletes Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall MI Chesaning D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Chesaning D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Chesaning D5 Elite Wednesday Cheer 08/31/22
Register Fall MI Chesterfield D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/19/22
Register Fall IN Chesterton D1-3 Mondays Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall OH Chillicothe D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Chillicothe D4 (Try Out Team) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Clarkston D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/19/22
Register Fall TN Cleveland D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Cleveland D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Cleveland D5 - Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN Columbus D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Connersville D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall MN Coon Rapids - Tuesday Cheer 09/20/22
Register Fall MI Coopersville D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall TN Cordova D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall OH Dayton D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MS DC Dragons D1 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall MS DC Dragons D2 & D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall MS DC Dragons D2-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MS DC Dragons D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall MS DC Dragons D5/D6/D7 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall TN Deane Hill D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall TN Deane Hill D4 - Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Dearborn Heights D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MI Dearborn Heights D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall MI Dearborn Heights D5 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall IN Decatur D1-3 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall AL Decatur D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Decatur D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall AL Decatur D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Decatur D5/D6 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall OH Defiance D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall OH Defiance D4 (Try-Out Team) Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MI DHE D6-D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Diamond D4 Tuesdays Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Diamond Elite Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall TN DO NOT REGISTER - Memphis D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall DE Dover D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Dublin D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Dublin D4 (Try-Out Team) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MN Duluth Cheer 09/21/22
Register Fall TN Dyersburg D1-3 Friday Cheer 08/26/22
Register Fall TN Dyersburg D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall TN Dyersburg D5 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall MI Eastpointe D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall MI Eastpointe D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall KY Elizabethtown D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Elkhart D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Elkhart D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall OH Elyria D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Elyria D4 (Try Out Team) Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall PA Erie D1-D3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA Erie D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA Erie D5 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall KY Erlanger/Florence D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall KY Erlanger/Florence D4 (Try Out Team) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall IN Evansville D1 & D2 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Evansville D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN Evansville D4 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall MI EXE D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI EXE D5 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Fairborn D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall TN Fayette Co D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Fayette Co Exceptional Athletes - Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall TN Fayette Co. D4 - Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Fort Wayne D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall PA Fox Chapel 5.4 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall PA Fox Chapel D1-D3 Friday Cheer 09/09/22
Register Fall PA Fox Chapel D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall PA Fox Chapel D5 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall PA Franklin Park D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Fruitport D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Garden City D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Garden City D4 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Gaylord D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Gaylord D4 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Gaylord D5.4 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall MN Golden Valley - Tuesday Cheer 09/20/22
Register Fall IN Goshen D1- D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Goshen D4 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall MI GR Eclipse D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI GR Elite D5 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI GR Elite D6-D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI GR Galaxy D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Grand Haven D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Grandville D1-D2 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Grandville D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Grove City D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall AL Guntersville D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall NJ Hamilton D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall IN Hammond D1 & D2 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN Hammond D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN Hammond D4 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall MI Harrison/Clare D1-D3 Cheer 08/31/22
Register Fall MI Harrison/Clare D4 Wednesday Cheer 08/31/22
Register Fall MI Hartford D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Hartford D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall AL Hartselle D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall TN Henderson D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Henderson D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Hendricks Co. D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Highland D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall IN Howard Co. D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MI Howell D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Howell Wednesday D1-D3 Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall OH Huber Heights D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Huber Heights D4 (Try Out Team) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Hudsonville D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/01/22
Register Fall AL Huntsville D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall AL Huntsville D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall AL Huntsville D5 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall IN Indy Xplosion D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Indy Xplosion D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall IN Indy Xplosion D5/D6 Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall MI Ionia D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Ionia D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Ionia D5 Elite Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Jackson 5.4 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall TN Jackson D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MI Jackson D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall MI Jackson D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall IN JC Heat D4 Sunday Cheer 08/28/22
Register Fall IN JC Heat D5/D6 Sunday Cheer 08/28/22
Register Fall IN JC Heat D7 Sunday Cheer 08/28/22
Register Fall IN JC Heat Franklin D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN Kendallville D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Kendallville D4 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall MI Kenowa Hills D1 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Kenowa Hills D2-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Kent City D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall MI Kent City D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall MI Kentwood D1-D2 Thursday Cheer 09/01/22
Register Fall MI Kentwood D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Kentwood D4 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Kentwood D5 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall PA Kittanning D1-D2 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall PA Kittanning D3 Monday Cheer 09/05/22
Register Fall PA Kittanning D4 Monday Cheer 09/05/22
Register Fall PA Kittanning D5-D6 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall TN Knoxville D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Knoxville D5/D6/D7 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall IN Lafayette D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Lafayette D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Lagrange D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Lagrange D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall OH Lake Co. D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Lansing D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Lansing D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Lansing Elite D5-D6 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Lapeer D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MI Lapeer D4 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall PA Lebanon D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall PA Lebanon D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall TN Lenoir City D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall PA Levittown D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall PA Levittown D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall PA Levittown D5 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall KY Lexington D1-D3 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall KY Lexington D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall MI Linden Thursday D1-D3 Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MI Livonia D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Livonia D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall MN Logan Park - Monday Cheer 09/19/22
Register Fall KY Louisville D1-D3 Mondays Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall OH Madison Twp D1 & 2 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Madison Twp D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Madison Twp D4 (Try Out Team) Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Madison Twp Exceptional Athletes Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MN Mankato - Thursday Cheer 09/22/22
Register Fall OH Mansfield D1-3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Mansfield D4 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Marquette D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall MI Marquette D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall TN Maryville D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall TN MC Elite D5 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MI MCE D5 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall TN Memphis D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Memphis D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Merrillville D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Michigan City D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Michigan City D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MI Middleville D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/31/22
Register Fall MI Midland D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall TN Milan D1- D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Milan D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall MI Millington D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall IN Mishawaka D1-D2 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Mishawaka D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Mishawaka D4 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall MI Monroe D1-D3 Thursday Emeralds Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MI Monroe D1-D3 Tuesday Sapphires Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Monroe D1-D3 Wednesday Rubies Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall MI Monroe D4 Thursday Emeralds Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MI Monroe D4 Tuesday Sapphires Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Monroe D4 Wednesday Rubies Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall MI Monroe Elite D5-D6 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Montague D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Montgomery County D1-3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Montgomery County D4 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Montgomery County D5 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Mt. Clemens D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MI Mt. Clemens D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall MI Mt. Clemens D6-D7 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Mt. Pleasant Thursday D1-D3 Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall IN Muncie D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Muncie D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Muncie D5 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Murfreesboro D1-3 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall TN Murfreesboro D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall PA Murrysville D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Muskegon D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Muskegon D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI MVE D5 Tuesday Cheer 08/30/22
Register Fall MI MVE D6/D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall TN Nashville D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN NCI Elite D5 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall MI Niles D1-D3 Mondays Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Niles D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Niles Elite D5-D6 Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Niles Elite D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA North Hills D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall PA North Hills D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA North Hills D5-D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA North Huntingdon D1-D2 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall PA North Huntingdon D3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA North Huntingdon D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA North Huntingdon D5 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall IN North Judson D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN North Judson D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MN Northwest Metro Elite (NWM Elite) - Wednesday Cheer 09/21/22
Register Fall IN NWI Cadets D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN NWI Commanders D1 & D2 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN NWI Commanders D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN NWI Commanders D4 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN NWi D4 Cadets Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN NWI D5 Majors Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall IN NWI D6 Sergeants Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall IN NWI D7 Black Ops Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall TN Oak Ridge D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall MI Onyx Elite D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Oscoda D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Oscoda D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Otsego D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Otsego D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall NJ Pemberton D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall IN Peru D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall MI Petoskey D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MI PIA Elite D5/D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Piqua D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Piqua D4 (Try Out Team) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Plymouth D1 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall IN Plymouth D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MI Plymouth D2-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall IN Plymouth D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall IN Plymouth D5 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall MI Portage D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall OH Preble Co. D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Preble Co. D4 (Try Out Team) Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall PA Reading D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall IN Rensselaer D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Rensselaer D4 Thursday Cheer 08/18/22
Register Fall MI Richland D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall IN Richmond D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN Richmond D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MN Rochester Cheer 09/20/22
Register Fall IN Rochester D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Rochester D4 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall MI Rockford D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/29/22
Register Fall MI Rockford D4 Monday Cheer 08/29/22
Register Fall IN Roselawn Revolution D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Roselawn Revolution D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall IN Roselawn Revolution Elite D5 Sunday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall MN Roseville Cheer 09/22/22
Register Fall MI Roseville D1-D3 Friday Cheer 09/09/22
Register Fall MI Roseville D4 Friday Cheer 09/09/22
Register Fall MI Roseville D5-D6 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Saginaw D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Saginaw D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Saginaw D5 Elite Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall OH Sandusky D1-3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Sandusky D4 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall OH Sandusky D5 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Sault Ste Marie D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Sault Ste. Marie D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Sault Ste. Marie D5 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall PA Scranton D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall PA Scranton D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall IN SEI D4 Cheer 08/28/22
Register Fall IN SEI D5 & D6 Sunday Cheer 08/28/22
Register Fall TN Selmer D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Sevierville D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall TN Sevierville D4 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall IN Shelbyville D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall IN Shelbyville D4 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall OH Sidney D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Sidney D4 (By TryOut only) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall PA Souderton D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall IN South Bend D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall IN South Bend D4 -Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall PA South Fayette D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI South Lyon Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI South Rock D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall NJ Southampton D1-D2 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall NJ Southampton D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall NJ Southampton D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall IN Southeast Indy D1-3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall MI Southrock D4 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall TN Springhill D1-D3 (Monday) Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall MI St Johns D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI St Johns D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI St Johns Elite D5 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI St. Clair Shores D1-D2 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI St. Clair Shores D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI St. Clair Shores D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MN St. Cloud - Thursday Cheer 09/22/22
Register Fall MI St. Ignace D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/15/22
Register Fall MN St. Paul (Dayton's Bluff) Cheer 09/20/22
Register Fall MI Standish D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Standish D4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Standish D5-D6 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Standish Elite D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Sterling Heights D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Sterling Heights D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Sterling Heights Elite D5 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Sturgis D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI SWI D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI SWI Elite D5-D7 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Taylor D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Three Rivers D 5.4 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Three Rivers D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Three Rivers D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall TN Tipton Co D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Tipton Co D5 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall TN Tipton Co. D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 08/25/22
Register Fall OH Toledo D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Traverse City D1-D3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Traverse City D4 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Traverse City D5-D6 Elite Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Troy D1-3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall TN Tullahoma D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall OH Van Wert D1-3 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall PA Wallingford D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI Warren Berkley Jewels D4 Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Warren D3 Monday- Radiant Cheer 09/19/22
Register Fall MI Warren D4 Tuesday- Gems Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI Warren D4- Monday- Crystals Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI Warren Reign D1/D2 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Warren Reign D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Warren Royalty D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall IN Warsaw D1-D3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall MN Waseca - Thursday Cheer 09/22/22
Register Fall IN Washington D1-3 Tuesday Cheer 08/23/22
Register Fall PA Washington D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall IN Washington D4 Tuesday Cheer 08/21/22
Register Fall OH Waverly D1 (Tuesday) Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall OH Waverly D2-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall OH Waverly D4 (Try Out Team) Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall MI Wayland D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/31/22
Register Fall MI Wayland D4 Sunday Cheer 08/31/22
Register Fall MI WBE D5 Monday Cheer 09/12/22
Register Fall MI WBE D6/D7 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI West Branch D1-D3 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI West Branch D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/06/22
Register Fall MI West Branch D5 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall MI West Coast Platinum D4 Tuesday Cheer 09/13/22
Register Fall PA West Hills D1-D3 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA West Hills D4 Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall PA West Hills D5-D7 Elite Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall TN West Knox D1-3 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall TN West Knox D4 Monday Cheer 08/22/22
Register Fall MI Westland D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Westland D4 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall IN Wheatfield D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 08/24/22
Register Fall DE Wilmington D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 09/07/22
Register Fall OH Worthington D1-3 Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall OH Worthington D4 (Try Out Team) Wednesday Cheer 09/14/22
Register Fall OH Worthington D5 (Try Out Team) Sunday Cheer 09/11/22
Register Fall MI Wyandotte D1-D3 Friday Cheer 09/09/22
Register Fall MI Wyandotte D1-D3 Thursday Cheer 09/08/22
Register Fall MI Wyoming D1-D3 Wednesday Cheer 08/31/22